Asahi Nagu (あさひなぐ) – Update Volume 18



You may also like : Kaichu! – カイチュー!
Alternative Name : あさひなぐ, Asahi Nagu
Genre(s) : Seinen, Sports
Author : KOZAKI Ai
Artist : KOZAKI Ai
Years : 2011
Status in Country of Origin : 18 Volumes (Ongoing)

Everyone wants a fresh start in high school and that applies ten fold for Toujima Asahi. She hopes that she can create a new image of coolness at Futatsuzaka High School; a school that used to b school that used to be all girls until recently, which explains the female population being 5 times that of the male and the extracurricular activities beingcular activities being female oriented. Change isn’t as easy as Asahi thought and she is introduced to Maharu, a strong minded girl, and to Naginata, a sport similar to kendo. Asahi realizes that Naginata is what she needs in order to become a new person, as the sport allows those who are not the most athletical to shine even on a national level.

RAW Manga Asahi Nagu Volume 01-18 | あさひなぐ 第01-18巻

Volume 01CatShare | RapidGator | TurboBit
Volume 02CatShare | RapidGator | TurboBit
Volume 03CatShare | RapidGator | TurboBit
Volume 04CatShare | RapidGator | TurboBit
Volume 05CatShare | RapidGator | DepositFiles
Volume 06CatShare | RawFiles | FastStore | DepositFiles | UpLoaded
Volume 07CatShare | RawFiles | FastStore | UpLoaded | RapidGator
Volume 08CatShare | RawFiles | FastStore | UpLoaded | RapidGator
Volume 09CatShare | RawFiles | FastStore | UpLoaded | RapidGator
Volume 10CatShare | RawFiles | FastStore | UpLoaded | RapidGator
Volume 11CatShare | RawFiles | FastStore | UpLoaded | RapidGator
Volume 12CatShare | RawFiles | FastStore | UpLoaded | RapidGator
Volume 13CatShare | RawFiles | FastStore | Nagu 13.rar.html”>Mirror | UpLoaded | RapidGator
Volume 14CatShare | RawFiles | FastStore | UpLoaded | RapidGator
Volume 15CatShare | RawFiles | FastStore | UpLoaded | RapidGator
Volume 16CatShare | RawFiles | FastStore | UpLoaded | RapidGator
Volume 17CatShare | RawFiles | FastStore | UpLoaded | RapidGator
Volume 18CatShare | RawFiles | FastStore | UpLoaded | RapidGator

raw manga land category RAW Manga, Seinen Manga, Sports Manga | raw manga land tag , .

Leave a Reply